Società
Giovanissimi
Esordienti
Allievi
Junior
 

Dove Corriamo

DataLocalitàTipo garaCategoria
Dom. 12/03Mussolente (VI)MTBEsordienti, Allievi, Junior
Sab. 25/03Cimadolmo (TV)MTBGiovanissimi
Dom. 26/03Meduna di Livenza (TV)MTBEsordienti, Allievi, Junior, Elite
Dom. 02/04Lovadina (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 02/04Lovadina (TV)StradaEsordienti
Sab. 08/04Miane (TV)MTBGiovanissimi
Dom. 09/04San Biagio di Callalta (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 09/04San Biagio di Callalta (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 23/04San Fior (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 23/04Postioma (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 23/04Farra di Soligo (TV)MTBEsordienti, Junior, Elite, Master
Mar. 25/04Dosson di Casier (TV)MTBGiovanissimi
Mar. 25/04Vidor (TV)MTBEsordienti
Mar. 25/04Catena di Villorba (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 30/04Maser (TV)MTBEsordienti, Allievi, Junior
Dom. 30/04Villorba (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Lun. 01/05Bocca di Strada (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 07/05Bavaroi di Orsago (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 07/05Castello di Roganzuolo (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 07/05Castello di Roganzuolo (TV)StradaAllievi
Sab. 13/05Monastier (TV)MTBGiovanissimi
Dom. 14/05Maserada sul Piave (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 14/05Oderzo (TV)StradaEsordienti
Sab. 20/05Santa Lucia di Piave (TV)abilitàGiovanissimi
Dom. 21/05Mareno di Piave (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 21/05Vidor (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 28/05Treviso (TV)StradaGiovanissimi
Dom. 28/05Motta di Livenza (TV)StradaEsordienti
Ven. 02/06Dosson di Casier (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 04/06Vittorio Veneto (TV)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Ven. 09/06San Vendemiano (TV)Tipo pistaEsordienti
Sab. 10/06San Zenone degli Ezzelini (TV)Campionato Regionale Team Relay - MTBEsordienti
Dom. 11/06San Vendemiano (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 11/06Salgareda (TV)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Ven. 16/06Brugnera (PN)Tipo pistaEsordienti
Dom. 18/06Conegliano (TV)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Ven. 23/06San Fior (TV)Tipo pistaEsordienti
Sab. 24/06Cison di Valmarino (TV)Campionato Italiano XC Eliminator - MTBEsordienti, Allievi, Junior, Elite, Master
Dom. 25/06Cison di Valmarino (TV)Campionato Italiano Giovanile di Società - MTBEsordienti, Allievi
Dom. 02/07Cavaso del Tomba (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 02/07Valdobbiadene (TV)MTBElite
Dom. 09/07Ponzano Veneto (TV)StradaEsordienti
Lun. 10/07Orsago (TV)Tipo pistaEsordienti
Ven. 14/07Vallonto (TV)Tipo pistaEsordienti
Dom. 23/07"La Marca in bici"StradaEsordienti
Sab. 29/07Bibione (VE)XC Eliminator - MTBElite
Ven. 04/08Faè di Oderzo (TV)MTBEsordienti, Allievi, Junior, Elite
Dom. 06/08Castelfranco Veneto (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 06/08Sospirolo (BL)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Dom. 20/08Maser (TV)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 27/08Motta di Livenza (TV)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Dom. 03/09Biban di Orsago (TV)StradaEsordienti
Sab. 09/09Borgo Valsugana (TN)StradaEsordienti
Dom. 10/09Dosson di Casier (TV)MTBEsordienti, Elite
Dom. 17/09Torre di Mosto (VE)MTBEsordienti
Sab. 23/09Bibione (VE)6 ore MTBElite
Dom. 24/09San Stino di Livenza (VE)MTBEsordienti